The Halloween Sale at Longwell:60% Off + 2 Fee Gifts

The Halloween Sale

60% Off + 2 Fee Gifts

Your Halloween Price Is Reserved For

00Hours
00Min
00Sec

No tricks. Just pure titanium.

Halloween
Sale

60% Off The Titanium Pan + 2 Free Gifts (Worth £89.90)

21,558 reviews · rated 4.8/5

Claim my Halloween deal Free UK delivery | 25 Years Warranty
Longwell hand-hammered titanium pan

100% PFAS-free, No coating, Pure titanium, All heat sources, Dishwasher safe, 25-year warranty.

Hand-Hammered Titanium Pan 11 inch

PFAS-Free | No Coating | Halloween Sale

The only scary thing in your kitchen? Your old coated pan.

Coatings chip, flake and end up in your food. Longwell is pure titanium with nothing sprayed on. Heat it, add a drop of oil and cook: eggs slide, fish lifts away whole.

You get

  • Titanium Pan 11" (28 cm)
  • Free Premium Glass Lid
  • Free Clean Kitchen Ebook

Moment

The quick breakfast before work, the Halloween feast with the family, the slow Sunday roast. One pan for all of it.

  • Pure titanium
  • PFAS‑free Pan
  • Free UK delivery
  • 100-day money back
  • 25-year warranty
21,558 reviews · rated 4.8/5

They already cook on titanium

Thousands of UK home cooks already ditched their coated pans.
Here is what they say.

Threw out every Teflon pan

“I threw out every Teflon pan I owned the day this arrived. Genuinely the best kitchen purchase I've made in 20 years.”

Margaret H., EdinburghVerified review

My eggs haven't stuck once

“No oil needed. My wife thinks I've suddenly become a great cook. I'm not telling her it's the pan.”

James T., ManchesterVerified review

Clean conscience, cleaner food

“My ceramic pan looked safe until I read about what happens when coatings chip. Switched to Longwell immediately.”

Fiona M., GlasgowVerified review

Better than my cast iron

“Lighter, easier to clean, and nothing sticks. My Sunday roasts have never been better.”

William C., CardiffVerified review

The real deal

“I'd been researching non-toxic cookware for months. No PFAS, no nonsense, and it actually performs. Worth every penny.”

Sophie R., BirminghamVerified review

A pan I can trust

“As a mum of three I need a pan I can trust. No coatings, no chemicals, dishwasher safe. This is it. I've already bought one for my sister.”

Claire B., BristolVerified review
Claim my Halloween dealFree UK delivery · 25-year warranty

What's in the Halloween Sale

£238.90 of cookware. You pay £59.95.

60% off the pan, 2 free gifts and free UK delivery, with a 25-year warranty and 100 days to try it at home.

The Halloween Sale60% off + 2 gifts
Hand-Hammered Titanium Pan 11"28 cm, classic titanium
£149.00£59.95
Premium Tempered Glass LidFREE GIFT
£39.95FREE
EBook The Clean Kitchen HandbookFREE GIFT
£49.95FREE
Free UK deliveryOn every order
FREE
Total value£238.90
Halloween Sale (60% off)−£89.05
2 FREE GIFTS−£89.90
You pay£59.95

That's about £2.40 a year over the 25-year warranty

Claim my Halloween deal 2 FREE GIFTS · FREE UK DELIVERY
🎃 The Halloween Sale

Choose Your Pan,
 Get Two Free Gifts

One pan for £59.95, that's 60% off for Halloween only.
Choose two or three and pay even less per pan.
Every order includes free gifts worth £89.90 and free UK delivery.

✦ BEST SELLER60% OFF2 FREE GIFTS21,558 reviews

Complete your kitchen

Hand-Hammered Titanium Pan 11" Deal

  • 100% PFAS Free
  • 25 Years Warranty
  • Dishwasher Safe
  • Works On All Heat Sources

Free with every order

GIFT: Premium Tempered Glass Lid£39.95FREE
GIFT: EBook The Clean Kitchen Handbook£49.95FREE
The Halloween Sale ends in00:00:00

Halloween Sale price applied automatically

  • 100-day money-back guarantee
  • 4.8/5 from 21.5K+ reviews
  • 25-year warranty
Longwell FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Does food really not stick without a coating?

Really. The hand-hammered surface creates tiny air pockets under your food, so it releases with a drop of oil. Preheat on low-medium for about a minute, add oil, and cook. It gets even better with use, and there's no seasoning needed.

Will it work on my hob?

Almost certainly. Gas, electric, ceramic and induction all work, and so do the oven, the grill and an open flame.

Can I use a metal spatula? And the dishwasher?

Yes to both. There's no coating to scratch, so metal utensils are fine. It's dishwasher safe too, although a quick hand wash keeps the finish at its best.

What exactly do I get in the Halloween Sale?

The Hand-Hammered Titanium Pan 11" (28 cm) for £59.95 instead of £149.00. Two pans are £99.95 and three are £134.95, so you pay less per pan. Every order also comes with a free Premium Glass Lid 28 cm and a Clean Kitchen Handbook (worth £89.90), plus free UK delivery.

When does the Halloween Sale end?

At midnight on 31 October. After that the pan goes back to its full price of £149.00 and the free gifts are gone. Order now and you lock in 60% off plus both gifts.

When will my pan arrive?

We pack your order within 1–2 working days and it arrives 3–7 working days later. You'll get a tracking link by email, and you can follow it on our Track & Trace page.

Still a question? Email customer@longwellco.com, Monday to Friday 9:00–17:00.

Claim my Halloween dealFree UK delivery · 25-year warranty